Mongolia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Maanty

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Maanty. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Maanty with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 3,5572,210
BustAfghanistan 4,0312,505
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 3,8302,380
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,2131,996
FarahAfghanistan 4,1392,572
GardizAfghanistan 3,5302,194
GhazniAfghanistan 3,5962,235
HeratAfghanistan 4,0152,495
JabulsarajAfghanistan 3,4302,131
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 3,3852,103
KabulAfghanistan 3,4702,156
KandaharAfghanistan 3,9252,439
KhostAfghanistan 3,4952,172
KunduzAfghanistan 3,3592,088
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,7152,309
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,4862,166
North SalangAfghanistan 3,4352,135
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,8972,422
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,6002,237
TrinkotAfghanistan 3,8472,391
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,2572,645
ShkoderAlbania 6,5934,097
TiranaAlbania 6,6294,119
VloreAlbania 6,7094,169
AdrarAlgeria 8,9725,575
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,0334,992
AlgiersAlgeria 8,0284,989
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,7334,806
BatnaAlgeria 7,9144,918
BecharAlgeria 8,7985,467
BejaiaAlgeria 7,9164,919
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,9085,536
BiskraAlgeria 8,0264,988
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,5015,283
ChlefAlgeria 8,1865,087
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,8534,880
DjanetAlgeria 8,6225,358
DjelfaAlgeria 8,1925,091
El GoleaAlgeria 8,5535,315
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,0625,010
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,3435,184
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,2505,127
In AmenasAlgeria 8,3075,162
In SalahAlgeria 8,8525,501
MilianaAlgeria 8,1245,049
OranAlgeria 8,3515,190
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,1555,689
SkikdaAlgeria 7,7874,839
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,0215,606
TebessaAlgeria 7,8254,862
TimimounAlgeria 8,8285,486
TindoufAlgeria 9,4875,896
TouggourtAlgeria 8,1425,060
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,5706,569
Port BlairAndaman Islands 4,1962,608
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,6684,765
HuamboAngola 11,1796,947
LuandaAngola 11,0496,866
LuenaAngola 10,7866,703
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,6417,234
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 18,14411,275
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 17,98411,176
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 17,98611,176
Base OrcadasAntarctica 17,69510,996
ByrdAntarctica 15,9589,916
DavisAntarctica 13,1148,149
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 18,15511,282
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,4778,996
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 18,17511,294
AzulArgentina 18,44611,463
Bahia BlancaArgentina 18,74611,649
BarilocheArgentina 19,32312,007
Buenos AiresArgentina 18,18011,297
CeresArgentina 17,87611,109
ChamicalArgentina 18,05811,221
ChepesArgentina 18,17011,291
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 19,59612,177
ConcordiaArgentina 17,85011,092
CórdobaArgentina 18,10211,249
Cordoba ObsArgentina 18,11011,254
CorrientesArgentina 17,50410,877
EsquelArgentina 19,51812,129
EzeizaArgentina 18,20411,312
FormosaArgentina 17,35610,785
General PicoArgentina 18,53511,518
GualeguaychuArgentina 18,04111,211
JuninArgentina 18,29911,371
La PlataArgentina 18,18311,299
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 17,14510,654
La RiojaArgentina 17,96311,163
LaboulayeArgentina 18,36311,411
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 19,68112,230
Las LomitasArgentina 17,29010,744
Malarg EArgentina 18,68111,608
MaquinchaoArgentina 19,27811,980
Mar Del PlataArgentina 18,41411,443
Marcos JuarezArgentina 18,17111,292
MendozaArgentina 18,38311,423
Mendoza AeroArgentina 18,37611,419
Monte CaserosArgentina 17,73311,019
NeuquenArgentina 19,02111,820
Nueve De JulioArgentina 18,38211,423
OranArgentina 17,23210,708
ParanaArgentina 18,01011,192
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 17,65310,970
PehuajoArgentina 18,47011,478
PergaminoArgentina 18,22011,322
PigeArgentina 18,65611,593
Pilar ObsArgentina 18,12811,265
PosadasArgentina 17,37210,795
PresidenciaArgentina 17,50510,878
Puente Del IncaArgentina 18,39011,427
Punta IndioArgentina 18,18411,299
Rafaela IntaArgentina 17,99411,181
ReconquistaArgentina 17,71811,010
Rio CuartoArgentina 18,29111,366
Rio GallegosArgentina 19,48112,106
RivadaviaArgentina 17,30510,754
RosarioArgentina 18,13511,269
SaltaArgentina 17,44310,839
San AntonioArgentina 19,08011,856
San LuisArgentina 18,37111,416
San RafaelArgentina 18,56011,533
Santa RosaArgentina 18,64211,584
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 17,72911,017
SarmientoArgentina 19,69312,238
TrelewArgentina 19,28811,986
TucumanArgentina 17,65110,969
UshuaiaArgentina 19,13111,888
Villa DoloresArgentina 18,19711,308
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 17,93711,146
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 18,39211,429
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 4,9783,093
GeorgetownAscension Island 13,0258,094
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 9,6566,000
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,2125,725
Alice SpringsAustralia 8,3375,181
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,2795,145
AmberleyAustralia 9,4825,893
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 9,4225,855
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 9,4795,891
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,4044,601
CairnsAustralia 8,0925,028
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 10,0826,265
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,0515,003
CedunaAustralia 9,2135,725
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 9,0705,636
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 8,2485,126
Cobar MoAustralia 9,5635,942
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 7,6804,773
Coffs HarbourAustralia 9,7636,067
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 8,9645,570
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,5264,677
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,0364,372
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,6874,155
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 9,7496,058
East SaleAustralia 10,2806,388
Esperance (po)Australia 9,1355,677
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,1355,677
EssendonAustralia 10,1596,313
ForrestAustralia 8,9305,549
Gabo IslandAustralia 10,3356,422
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,4935,278
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 8,3105,164
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,5614,698
Hobart (airport)Australia 10,7666,690
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 10,7666,690
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 8,4225,233
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,7955,465
Launceston WsoAustralia 10,6276,604
LavertonAustralia 10,1666,318
LearmonthAustralia 7,7614,823
LongreachAustralia 8,6865,398
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 8,6855,397
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 10,1706,320
Low HeadAustralia 10,5626,563
Mackay MoAustralia 8,6775,392
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,3057,647
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,7134,793
MeekatharraAustralia 8,2935,154
Melbourne (airport)Australia 10,1506,307
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 10,1696,319
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 9,7026,029
Mount GambierAustralia 10,0186,225
Mount IsaAustralia 8,2095,101
Norfolk IslandAustralia 10,4186,474
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 7,9634,948
Nowra RanAustralia 10,1026,277
NuriootpaAustralia 9,6225,979
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,7064,789
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 8,7755,453
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,8515,500
Port HedlandAustralia 7,6074,727
RichmondAustralia 9,9796,201
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 8,9605,568
Sydney (airport)Australia 10,0316,233
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 10,0236,229
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,9084,914
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 7,9074,914
Thursday Island MoAustralia 7,2964,534
TibooburraAustralia 9,2065,721
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 8,3765,205
WaggaAustralia 9,9976,212
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,6994,163
WilliamtownAustralia 9,9466,181
Willis Island M.O.Australia 8,2405,120
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,3185,169
WoomeraAustralia 9,2045,720
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,2754,520
GrazAustria 6,5174,050
InnsbruckAustria 6,7404,189
KlagenfurtAustria 6,6084,106
LinzAustria 6,5084,044
SalzburgAustria 6,6064,105
ViennaAustria 6,3783,963
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,6524,134
AgdamAzerbaijan 4,8293,001
AstaraAzerbaijan 4,7592,958
GancaAzerbaijan 4,8182,994
GoycayAzerbaijan 4,7182,932
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 4,8122,990
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,4534,010
LerwickUk 6,4544,011
QabalaAzerbaijan 4,6912,915
QubaAzerbaijan 4,6232,873
SakiAzerbaijan 4,7302,939
SalyanAzerbaijan 4,6882,913
SamaxiAzerbaijan 4,6542,892
XacmazAzerbaijan 4,5942,855
XankandiAzerbaijan 4,8293,001
YardmiliAzerbaijan 4,7802,971
YevlaxAzerbaijan 4,7642,960
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 4,7432,947
Horta, FaialAzores 9,5285,921
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 9,4775,889
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 9,5355,925
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 11,9557,429
MuharraqBahrain 5,4333,376
ChittagongBangladesh 3,1071,931
DhakaBangladesh 3,0351,886
CharnocksBarbados 13,1798,189
BrestBelarus 5,7063,546
GomelBelarus 5,2553,265
GrodnoBelarus 5,6033,482
MinskBelarus 5,3783,342
MogilevBelarus 5,2323,251
VitebskBelarus 5,1633,208
BrusselsBelgium 6,8754,272
D’UccleBelgium 6,8754,272
OstendeBelgium 6,9184,299
Belize CityBelize 12,6357,852
BeninBenin 10,6096,593
BohiconBenin 10,5646,564
CotonouBenin 10,6096,593
KandiBenin 10,1696,319
NatitingouBenin 10,3486,430
ParakouBenin 10,3416,426
SaveBenin 10,4626,501
BermudaBermuda 11,1226,911
La PazBolivia 16,56910,296
Santa CruzBolivia 16,62410,330
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 6,5434,066
FrancistownBotswana 11,0066,839
MaunBotswana 11,1956,957
TshaneBotswana 11,6287,226
AimoresBrazil 15,8169,828
AlagoinhasBrazil 15,0019,322
AltamiraBrazil 14,7379,158
Alto TapajosBrazil 15,3489,537
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 16,33110,148
ApodiBrazil 14,3268,902
AracajuBrazil 14,7859,187
AracuaiBrazil 15,6349,715
AragarcasBrazil 16,0579,978
AraxaBrazil 16,16010,042
Arco VerdeBrazil 14,5519,042
BageBrazil 17,64810,967
BambuiBrazil 16,14910,035
BarbacenaBrazil 16,13810,028
BarbalhaBrazil 14,5699,053
BarcelosBrazil 14,7829,186
BarraBrazil 15,1419,409
Barra Do CordaBrazil 14,6909,129
BarreirasBrazil 15,3409,533
BelémBrazil 14,4138,956
Belo HorizonteBrazil 16,0279,959
BelterraBrazil 14,7689,177
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 14,9959,318
Bom JesusBrazil 17,20010,688
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 15,3669,549
BrasiliaBrazil 15,8459,846
BrevesBrazil 14,5159,020
C. ItapemirimBrazil 15,9419,906
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 16,18910,060
CabroboBrazil 14,6879,126
CaceresBrazil 16,28210,118
CaetiteBrazil 15,3989,569
Campina GrandeBrazil 14,3688,928
Campo GrandeBrazil 16,62110,329
Campo MouraoBrazil 16,87410,486
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 16,38110,179
Campos SalesBrazil 14,5969,070
CanavieirasBrazil 15,3399,532
CaparaoBrazil 15,9589,916
CapinopolisBrazil 16,21110,074
CaratingaBrazil 15,9109,887
CaravelasBrazil 15,5469,661
CarinhanhaBrazil 15,4809,619
CarolinaBrazil 14,9769,306
Castro, ParanáBrazil 16,82010,452
CataguasesBrazil 16,0879,997
CatalaoBrazil 16,0819,993
CatanduvaBrazil 16,41810,203
CaxiasBrazil 14,5369,033
Caxias Do SulBrazil 17,28910,743
Ceara MirimBrazil 14,1928,819
Cel. PachecoBrazil 16,13610,027
ChapecoBrazil 17,17910,675
Cidade VeraBrazil 15,8369,840
CipoBrazil 14,8869,250
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 15,1499,413
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 15,9159,889
CordeiroBrazil 16,12510,020
CorrentinaBrazil 15,4579,605
CorumbaBrazil 16,59410,312
CoximBrazil 16,42910,209
CrateusBrazil 14,4318,968
CuiabaBrazil 16,17510,051
CuritibaBrazil 16,83810,463
DiamantinaBrazil 15,8519,850
DiamantinoBrazil 16,0669,984
DouradosBrazil 16,81010,446
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 16,27410,113
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 17,48610,866
EspinosaBrazil 15,4979,630
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 13,8488,605
FloraniaBrazil 14,3168,896
FlorestaBrazil 14,6529,105
FlorianoBrazil 14,7099,140
FlorianopolisBrazil 16,99310,560
FormosaBrazil 15,7919,812
FortalezaBrazil 14,1868,815
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 17,12810,644
FrancaBrazil 16,28110,117
GaranhunsBrazil 14,5629,049
GoianiaBrazil 15,9979,941
GoiasBrazil 15,9649,920
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 15,8109,824
GrajauBrazil 14,7749,181
GuairaBrazil 16,96810,544
GuaramirangaBrazil 14,2588,860
GuaratingaBrazil 15,4739,615
IbiriteBrazil 16,0419,968
IguatuBrazil 14,4778,996
IlheusBrazil 15,2669,486
ImperatrizBrazil 14,7949,193
IndaialBrazil 16,97010,546
IpameriBrazil 16,0469,971
IraiBrazil 17,21810,699
IreceBrazil 15,0939,379
ItaberabaBrazil 15,1349,404
ItacoatiaraBrazil 14,9219,272
ItaitubaBrazil 14,9749,305
ItamarandibaBrazil 15,7719,800
ItaperunaBrazil 16,0219,955
ItapevaBrazil 16,68110,365
ItirucuBrazil 15,1839,435
ItuacuBrazil 15,3039,509
IvinhemaBrazil 16,77910,426
JacarezinhoBrazil 16,66410,355
JacobinaBrazil 15,0059,324
JaguaruanaBrazil 14,2408,849
Joao PessoaBrazil 14,2988,885
Joao PinheiroBrazil 15,9419,906
Juiz De ForaBrazil 16,16010,042
LavrasBrazil 16,20910,072
LencoisBrazil 15,1889,438
LinharesBrazil 15,7479,786
LondrinaBrazil 16,75010,408
MacapaBrazil 14,3558,921
MacauBrazil 14,2108,830
MaceioBrazil 14,5889,065
MachadoBrazil 16,30210,130
ManausBrazil 14,9599,296
MarabaBrazil 14,8459,225
MaringaBrazil 16,79210,435
Monte AlegreBrazil 14,6739,118
Monte AzulBrazil 15,5049,635
Monte SantoBrazil 14,8689,239
MonteiroBrazil 14,4999,010
Montes ClarosBrazil 15,7219,769
Morada NovaBrazil 14,3038,888
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 15,0509,352
Nova FriburgoBrazil 16,15710,040
ObidosBrazil 14,7099,140
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 14,6269,089
ParacatuBrazil 15,9319,900
ParanaBrazil 15,5199,644
ParanaguaBrazil 16,80410,442
ParanaibaBrazil 16,39010,185
ParintinsBrazil 14,8219,210
ParnaibaBrazil 14,2818,874
Passo FundoBrazil 17,27310,734
Patos De MinasBrazil 16,0469,971
PaulistanaBrazil 14,7469,164
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 14,7099,140
Pedra AzulBrazil 15,5089,637
PeixeBrazil 15,5029,633
PetrolinaBrazil 14,8339,217
PicosBrazil 14,6609,110
PiraiBrazil 16,27210,111
PirenopolisBrazil 15,9029,882
PompeuBrazil 16,0219,956
Ponta PoraBrazil 16,87910,488
Porto De MozBrazil 14,5839,062
Porto UniaoBrazil 17,01310,572
Porto VelhoBrazil 15,6549,728
Porto-AlegreBrazil 17,36510,791
Porto-NacionalBrazil 15,3699,551
PosseBrazil 15,6019,695
QuixeramobimBrazil 14,3638,925
RecifeBrazil 14,3908,942
RemansoBrazil 14,9449,286
Rio BrancoBrazil 15,8409,843
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 16,25310,100
Rio NegroBrazil 16,93110,521
Rio VerdeBrazil 16,20110,067
SalvadorBrazil 15,0679,363
Santa MariaBrazil 17,47710,861
SantaremBrazil 14,7379,158
SantosBrazil 16,53310,274
Sao CarlosBrazil 16,44410,219
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 15,0899,377
Sao GoncaloBrazil 14,4558,982
Sao JoaquimBrazil 17,13510,648
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 17,42510,828
Sao LourencoBrazil 16,28910,122
Sao LuisBrazil 14,3458,914
Sao MateusBrazil 15,6719,738
São PauloBrazil 16,51110,260
Sao SimaoBrazil 16,37610,176
Sena MadureiraBrazil 15,7569,791
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 14,9219,272
SerrinhaBrazil 14,9639,298
Sete LagoasBrazil 16,0029,944
SobralBrazil 14,2718,868
SoureBrazil 14,3408,911
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 15,2049,448
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 17,79411,058
SurubimBrazil 14,4178,959
TaguatingaBrazil 15,4379,592
TarauacaBrazil 15,6619,732
TauaBrazil 14,5009,011
TefeBrazil 15,0729,366
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 15,6939,752
TeresinaBrazil 14,5319,030
TiriosBrazil 14,2768,871
TorresBrazil 17,21710,699
TracuateuaBrazil 14,3138,894
Tres LagoasBrazil 16,52210,267
TriunfoBrazil 14,5569,045
TucuruiBrazil 14,6989,134
TuriacuBrazil 14,3128,894
UaupesBrazil 14,7149,144
UbatubaBrazil 16,41510,201
UberabaBrazil 16,23010,086
VassourasBrazil 16,23710,090
VicosaBrazil 16,0389,966
VitoriaBrazil 15,8469,847
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 15,3869,561
Ze DocaBrazil 14,5229,024
BurgasBulgaria 6,0403,753
LomBulgaria 6,2363,875
PlevenBulgaria 6,1733,836
PlovdivBulgaria 6,2463,881
SadovoBulgaria 6,2343,874
SandanskiBulgaria 6,3843,967
SofiaBulgaria 6,3043,917
VarnaBulgaria 5,9643,706
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 10,3806,451
BurundiBurundi 9,3935,837
Phnom PenhCambodia 3,9832,475
SiemreapCambodia 3,7882,354
BatouriCameroon 9,8776,138
DoualaCameroon 10,2626,377
GarouaCameroon 9,5535,936
MamfeCameroon 10,1546,310
MarouaCameroon 9,3975,839
NgaoundereCameroon 9,7016,028
NkoundjaCameroon 10,0516,246
YaoundeCameroon 10,1436,303
YokoCameroon 9,9386,176
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,2785,144
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,2815,146
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,1723,835
Alert Bay, BcCanada 9,4075,846
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,5703,462
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,0505,624
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,1765,702
Bagotville, QcCanada 9,3805,829
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,2805,145
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,4374,621
Banff, AbCanada 8,3185,169
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 9,5425,930
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,8295,487
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,4945,278
Bissett, MbCanada 8,8595,505
Blue River, BcCanada 8,1005,033
Bonavista, NfCanada 9,6465,994
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,5404,685
Brandon, MbCanada 8,8895,524
Broadview, SkCanada 8,7795,456
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,2254,490
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,8794,896
Burgeo, NfCanada 10,0556,249
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,6464,752
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,7634,203
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,3775,205
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,7974,224
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,0775,019
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,3094,542
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,1334,433
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,9614,947
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,2953,912
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,8714,891
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,6604,760
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,6895,399
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,4305,239
Chapais, QcCanada 9,2185,728
Charlo, NbCanada 9,4045,843
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 9,5745,950
Charlottetown, PeCanada 9,5685,946
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,0354,993
Chatham, NbCanada 9,5075,908
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,6104,729
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,7535,439
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,7735,452
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,0615,009
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,4394,001
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,9144,296
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,1615,072
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,3225,793
Comox, BcCanada 8,1135,042
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,0594,387
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 7,5824,711
Coronation, AbCanada 8,3625,196
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,4655,260
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 9,0755,640
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,7625,445
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,7284,802
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,1394,436
Deer Lake, NfCanada 9,1855,707
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 7,1224,425
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,3205,792
Dryden, OnCanada 9,0415,618
Earlton, OnCanada 9,4575,877
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,1745,079
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,1435,060
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,1505,065
Edson, AbCanada 8,0565,006
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,8544,881
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,6914,779
Estevan, SkCanada 8,8905,524
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,6194,734
Eureka, NtCanada 5,8363,627
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,3375,180
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,7054,788
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,9134,917
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,3604,574
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,4675,261
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,1354,434
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,5594,697
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,6624,761
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,6064,726
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 9,6315,985
Fredericton, NbCanada 9,6385,989
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,6624,761
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 9,1745,701
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,3065,161
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,2435,122
Golden, BcCanada 8,2605,133
Goose, NfCanada 8,7695,449
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,6085,970
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,8244,862
Greenwood, NsCanada 9,7276,044
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 9,4375,864
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,6594,138
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,7536,061
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 9,7276,045
Hamilton, OnCanada 9,9296,170
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,7685,449
Harrow, OnCanada 10,0306,232
Hay River, NtCanada 7,3784,585
Hope, BcCanada 8,2805,145
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,1433,818
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,2435,123
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,2123,860
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,6624,761
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,8453,632
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,2435,122
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,1945,092
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,2185,728
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,2185,728
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,3045,160
Kenora, OnCanada 9,0175,603
Kingston, OnCanada 9,8316,109
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,9173,677
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,7314,183
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,2895,151
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 9,6756,012
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,2185,107
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,3565,814
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,7064,167
Langara, BcCanada 7,3744,583
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,8525,501
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,5575,317
London, OnCanada 9,9356,174
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 7,0934,407
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,1345,055
Lytton, BcCanada 8,1965,093
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 7,1144,421
Maniwaki, QcCanada 9,6025,967
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,6885,399
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,4994,039
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,7284,802
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,5905,338
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,1775,081
Moncton, NbCanada 9,6015,966
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,3435,806
Montreal, QuebecCanada 9,6946,024
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 9,6996,027
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,7065,410
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,0255,608
Morden, MbCanada 9,0085,598
Muskoka, OnCanada 9,7346,049
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,4245,235
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,2035,097
Natashquan, QcCanada 9,1275,671
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,8395,493
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,6574,137
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,3845,210
North Bay, OnCanada 9,5795,952
Ottawa (airport)Canada 9,7116,035
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 9,7136,036
Peace River, AbCanada 7,7704,829
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 7,0674,392
Penticton, BcCanada 8,3425,184
Petawawa, OnCanada 9,6365,988
Peterborough, OnCanada 9,8216,103
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,9065,534
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,1495,064
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 9,3865,833
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,9254,924
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,9285,548
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,4075,224
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,8144,855
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,4794,648
Princeton, BcCanada 8,6885,399
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,3453,943
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 9,5525,936
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,8994,908
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,2765,143
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,8905,524
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,7195,418
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,7205,418
Resolute, NtCanada 6,3453,943
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,2505,127
Roberval, QcCanada 9,3615,817
Sable Island, NsCanada 9,7976,088
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,6575,379
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 9,6966,025
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,5124,668
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 7,0884,405
Sarnia, OnCanada 9,4595,878
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,4875,274
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,5225,917
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,6495,375
Scott, SkCanada 8,4095,226
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,1555,689
Shearwater, NsCanada 9,7556,062
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 9,7036,029
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,0523,761
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,0425,618
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,0245,608
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,9434,936
Smithers, BcCanada 7,5604,698
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,2745,763
Summerside, PeCanada 9,5575,939
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,6535,377
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,6495,375
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,5515,935
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,9134,296
Terrace, BcCanada 7,5384,684
Teslin, YtCanada 6,8914,282
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,4375,243
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,5604,698
Thompson, MbCanada 8,3095,164
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,2545,751
Timmins, OnCanada 9,3215,792
Tofino, BcCanada 8,1365,056
Toronto, OntarioCanada 9,8826,141
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 9,8756,136
Trenton, OnCanada 9,8386,114
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,6515,376
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 9,5095,909
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,6914,779
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,4005,841
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,2305,114
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,2005,096
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,2535,128
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,2715,140
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,2845,148
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,8585,504
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 9,8946,148
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,0354,372
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,7574,199
Wiarton, OnCanada 9,7466,056
Windsor, OnCanada 10,0026,215
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,9485,560
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,5945,340
Yarmouth, NsCanada 9,8626,129
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,2574,510
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,6885,399
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 9,8876,144
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 9,8866,143
SalCape Verde 11,3527,054
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,5705,947
BiraoCentral African Republic 8,7715,451
AbecheChad 8,6305,363
FayaChad 8,4245,235
MoundouChad 9,4155,851
N’DjamenaChad 9,2025,718
AntofagastaChile 17,35710,786
AricaChile 16,79010,434
Balmaceda PuertoChile 19,84912,334
ChicoChile 19,91412,375
ChillanChile 18,82311,697
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 18,84411,710
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 17,79411,057
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 19,82012,316
Curico-General FreireChile 18,63911,583
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 17,03310,584
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 16,11510,014
Isla Diego RamirezChile 18,96311,784
La Serena-La FloridaChile 18,07911,234
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 19,26911,974
ParronChile 18,55811,532
Puerto AysenChile 19,80312,306
Puerto MonttChile 19,36112,031
Punta ArenasChile 19,37012,037
QuinteroChile 18,42811,451
SantiagoChile 18,47311,479
SewellChile 18,53411,517
Temuco-MaquehueChile 19,06711,848
ValdiviaChile 19,17911,918
Valdivia-PichoyChile 19,16411,909
VallenarChile 17,96811,166
ValparaisoChile 18,42111,447
AltaiChina 1,454904
BeijingChina 1,082672
ChangchunChina 1,437893
ChangduChina 2,0001,243
ChangshaChina 2,1691,348
ChengduChina 1,8701,162
ChongqingChina 1,9811,231
DuianChina 1,447899
ErlianChina 537334
GanzhouChina 2,4731,537
GuangzhouChina 2,7311,697
HaikouChina 3,0461,893
HailarChina 929577
HamiChina 1,203747
HetanChina 2,5171,564
JiuquanChina 1,107688
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 2,6631,655
KashiChina 2,6691,659
KunmingChina 2,5141,562
LanzhouChina 1,280795
Lhasa, TibetChina 2,4121,499
NanchangChina 2,2041,369
NanjingChina 1,9531,214
NanningChina 2,7441,705
PingbianChina 1,8461,147
QingdaoChina 1,6381,018
QiqiharChina 1,236768
RuoqiangChina 1,8091,124
ShanghaiChina 2,1481,335
ShantouChina 2,7811,728
ShenyangChina 1,410876
TaiyuanChina 1,155717
TaoyuanChina 2,7551,712
TengchongChina 2,5911,610
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 1,591989
Xi’AnChina 1,451901
XichangChina 2,2041,370
YanjiChina 1,7911,113
YichangChina 1,8751,165
YinchuanChina 988614
YiningChina 2,0571,278
ZhengzhouChina 1,491926
ZhijiangChina 2,2161,377
Aepto.San LuisColombia 14,6429,099
Antonio NarinoColombia 14,5789,059
AraucaColombia 13,9678,679
BarranquillaColombia 13,5428,415
Benito SalasColombia 14,4198,960
BogotáColombia 14,2318,843
Camilo DazaColombia 13,8738,621
El CaranoColombia 14,1068,766
Las GaviotasColombia 14,2488,854
MatecanaColombia 14,2118,831
PeralesColombia 14,2578,859
Pto.CarrenoColombia 14,0498,730
Rafael NunezColombia 13,5878,443
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,2948,261
Simon BolivarColombia 13,5158,399
VanguardiaColombia 14,2918,881
Vasquez CoboColombia 15,2139,453
YariguiesColombia 13,9748,684
MoroniComoros 9,1165,665
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,5428,415
LimonCosta Rica 13,5638,428
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,5328,409
San JoseCosta Rica 13,5498,419
CrikvenicaCroatia 6,6874,155
DubrovnikCroatia 6,6484,131
SibenikCroatia 6,7124,171
SplitCroatia 6,6944,160
ZagrebCroatia 6,5644,079
CamagueyCuba 12,3577,679
CasablancaCuba 12,1187,530
HavanaCuba 12,1377,542
WillemstadCuraçao 13,3908,320
FamagustaCyprus 6,0673,770
LarnacaCyprus 6,1063,794
LimassolCyprus 6,1613,829
NicosiaCyprus 6,1123,798
BrnoCzech Republic 6,2993,914
ChebCzech Republic 6,4874,031
MosnovCzech Republic 6,1803,840
PragueCzech Republic 6,3793,964
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,1055,658
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,7726,072
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,5206,537
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,2206,351
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,1226,290
CopenhagenDenmark 6,1123,798
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 5,9963,726
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,3403,940
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,3133,923
MarstalDenmark 6,2703,896
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,1863,844
OdenseDenmark 6,2393,877
RandersDenmark 6,1903,847
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,0193,741
StudsgårdDenmark 6,2713,897
TønderDenmark 6,3503,946
TylstrupDenmark 6,1483,820
TystofteDenmark 6,2023,854
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,0943,787
VestervigDenmark 6,2553,887
DjiboutiDjibouti 7,1414,437
Melville HallDominica 12,9398,041
AltamiraDominican Republic 12,5667,809
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 12,6147,839
AzuaDominican Republic 12,6967,890
BaniDominican Republic 12,7217,905
BarahonaDominican Republic 12,7307,911
BayaguanaDominican Republic 12,6657,870
CabreraDominican Republic 12,5687,810
ConstanzDominican Republic 12,6527,862
CotuiDominican Republic 12,6287,847
DajabonDominican Republic 12,5767,815
DuvergeDominican Republic 12,7127,900
El CercadoDominican Republic 12,6737,875
El SeyboDominican Republic 12,6627,869
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 12,5717,811
Hato MayorDominican Republic 12,6637,869
HigueyDominican Republic 12,6777,878
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 12,6727,875
ImbertDominican Republic 12,5577,803
JarabacoaDominican Republic 12,6277,847
JimaniDominican Republic 12,7177,902
La RomanaDominican Republic 12,7017,893
La VegaDominican Republic 12,6187,841
Las AmericasDominican Republic 12,7007,892
LuperonDominican Republic 12,5437,795
MichesDominican Republic 12,6377,853
MocaDominican Republic 12,5987,829
MoncionDominican Republic 12,5957,827
Monte CristiDominican Republic 12,5447,795
Monte PlataDominican Republic 12,6607,867
NaguaDominican Republic 12,5977,828
NeybaDominican Republic 12,7017,893
PedernalesDominican Republic 12,7507,923
PimentelDominican Republic 12,6207,842
PoloDominican Republic 12,7447,919
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 12,5577,803
RestauracionDominican Republic 12,6657,870
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 12,5697,810
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 12,6067,834
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 12,7037,894
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 12,6317,849
SalcedoDominican Republic 12,5997,829
SamanaDominican Republic 12,6147,838
San CristobalDominican Republic 12,6987,891
San J. MatasDominican Republic 12,6087,835
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 12,6927,887
San JuanDominican Republic 12,6647,870
San R. YumaDominican Republic 12,6967,890
SanchezDominican Republic 12,6157,839
SantiagoDominican Republic 12,5917,824
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 12,5897,823
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 12,7017,893
TamayoDominican Republic 12,7097,898
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 12,6767,877
Villa RivaDominican Republic 12,6197,842
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 12,5617,806
YamasaDominican Republic 12,6647,870
YasicaDominican Republic 12,5717,812
Rapa NuiEaster Island 16,11010,011
CanarEcuador 15,0019,322
GuayaquilEcuador 14,9459,287
IzobambaEcuador 14,7649,174
La ConcordiaEcuador 14,7119,141
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 15,1629,422
MilagroEcuador 14,9459,287
OtavaloEcuador 14,7009,135
PichilingueEcuador 14,8349,218
PortoviejoEcuador 14,8149,206
PuyoEcuador 14,8969,257
QuitoEcuador 14,7429,161
RumipambaEcuador 14,8359,219
San GabrielEcuador 14,6649,112
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 6,6304,120
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 6,5384,063
AswanEgypt 6,9454,316
AsyutEgypt 6,8514,258
BahariyaEgypt 6,9124,295
Beni SuefEgypt 6,6964,161
CairoEgypt 6,5984,100
DabaaEgypt 6,7504,194
DakhlaEgypt 7,1174,422
El ArishEgypt 6,3523,947
El TorEgypt 6,5704,083
FarafraEgypt 7,0744,396
HelwanEgypt 6,6214,114
HurguadaEgypt 6,6424,128
IsmailiaEgypt 6,5034,041
KhargaEgypt 7,0034,352
KosseirEgypt 6,6764,148
LuxorEgypt 6,8264,242
Mersa MatruhEgypt 6,8174,236
MinyaEgypt 6,7954,223
Port-SaidEgypt 6,4554,011
Ras ElnakbEgypt 6,3873,969
Ras NsranyEgypt 6,5314,059
Ras-SedrEgypt 6,5404,064
SalloumEgypt 6,9504,319
Siwa OasisEgypt 7,0984,411
SohagEgypt 6,8364,248
St. KatrineEgypt 6,5054,042
TahrirEgypt 6,6124,109
TantaEgypt 6,5804,089
AcajutlaEl Salvador 13,0308,097
IlopangoEl Salvador 13,0348,100
Los AndesEl Salvador 13,0028,079
San SalvadorEl Salvador 13,0308,097
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,3556,435
AsmaraEritrea 7,1564,447
AssabEritrea 7,0504,381
MassawaEritrea 7,0904,406
TallinEstonia 5,2843,283
TartuEstonia 5,2383,255
VilsandiEstonia 5,4773,404
Addis AbabaEthiopia 7,6734,768
GonderEthiopia 7,4874,653
NegeleEthiopia 7,9184,920
StanleyFalkland Islands 18,85211,715
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,5364,061
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,5644,079
Laucala BayFiji 10,1276,293
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,0256,230
NandiFiji 10,0256,230
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,5336,545
HelsinkiFinland 5,2493,262
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 5,2243,246
JoensuuFinland 4,9013,046
JokioinenFinland 5,2763,278
JyvskylFinland 5,1023,171
KajaaniFinland 4,9393,069
KuopioFinland 4,9873,099
KuusamoFinland 4,8202,995
LappeenrantaFinland 5,0313,126
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 5,4873,410
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,2803,281
OuluFinland 5,0223,121
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 4,8883,038
TampereFinland 5,2343,252
TurkuFinland 5,3513,325
VaasaFinland 5,2603,269
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,2834,526
BiarritzFrance 7,7624,823
BordeauxFrance 7,6064,726
BrestFrance 7,5094,666
CaenFrance 7,2494,504
ChateaurouxFrance 7,3154,546
DijonFrance 7,0984,411
GourdonFrance 7,4984,659
GrenobleFrance 7,2194,486
Le MansFrance 7,3124,544
LilleFrance 6,9584,324
LyonFrance 7,2224,488
MarseilleFrance 7,3814,587
MontpellierFrance 7,4424,625
NancyFrance 6,9294,306
NantesFrance 7,4694,642
NiceFrance 7,2484,504
ParisFrance 7,1314,431
PerpignanFrance 7,5724,705
StrasbourgFrance 6,8614,264
ToulonFrance 7,3664,577
ToulouseFrance 7,5874,715
CayenneFrench Guiana 13,8918,632
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 14,0698,743
RochambeauFrench Guiana 13,8928,633
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 13,9738,683
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 13,8718,620
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 12,5707,811
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 12,1487,549
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 12,1467,548
HaoFrench Polynesia 13,0878,132
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 13,9278,655
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 12,4977,766
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 12,8517,986
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 9,9186,163
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,3297,040
BitamGabon 10,2896,394
CocobeachGabon 10,5196,537
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,4366,485
LambarnGabon 10,6126,595
LastourvilleGabon 10,4356,484
LibrevilleGabon 10,5786,573
MakokouGabon 10,3096,406
MayumbaGabon 10,8026,712
MitzicGabon 10,3926,457
MkamboGabon 10,1926,333
MoandaGabon 10,4466,491
MouilaGabon 10,6486,616
Port-GentilGabon 10,7226,663
TchibanGabon 10,7286,666
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 14,5979,071
BanjulGambia 11,2817,010
SukhumiGeorgia 5,0603,145
TbilisiGeorgia 4,8653,023
BerlinGermany 6,2773,901
BrockenGermany 6,4684,019
CologneGermany 6,7244,178
DresdenGermany 6,3383,939
ErfurtGermany 6,5054,042
EssenGermany 6,6924,159
FichtelbergGermany 6,4313,996
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,6934,159
GeisenheimGermany 6,7404,188
GorlitzGermany 6,2693,896
HamburgGermany 6,3783,963
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,3783,963
HannoverGermany 6,4744,023
HelgolandGermany 6,4514,008
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,7224,177
KarlsruheGermany 6,7864,217
KasselGermany 6,5674,081
KonstanzGermany 6,8364,248
LeipzigGermany 6,3973,975
LindenbergGermany 6,2483,883
MagdeburgGermany 6,3943,973
MunichGermany 6,6384,125
MünsterGermany 6,6184,113
NeustrelitzGermany 6,2323,873
NurembergGermany 6,5994,101
NurnbergGermany 6,6014,102
PotsdamGermany 6,2953,912
RostockGermany 6,2323,872
SchleswigGermany 6,3413,941
StuttgartGermany 6,7594,200
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,8284,243
ZugspitzeGermany 6,7514,195
AccraGhana 10,8576,747
KumasiGhana 10,8656,752
TamaleGhana 10,5856,578
GibraltarGibraltar 8,5885,336
AlexandroupolisGreece 6,2523,885
AthensGreece 6,5964,099
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 6,6124,109
ChiosGreece 6,4013,978
CorfuGreece 6,7394,188
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 6,5584,075
Heraklion, CreteGreece 6,6784,150
IoanninaGreece 6,6734,147
KalamataGreece 6,7764,211
KerkiraGreece 6,7394,188
Kythira IslandGreece 6,7624,202
LamiaGreece 6,6204,114
LarissaGreece 6,5714,083
LemnosGreece 6,3743,961
LimnosGreece 6,3603,952
MethoniGreece 6,8144,235
MilosGreece 6,6334,122
MitiliniGreece 6,3233,929
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 6,3253,930
NaxosGreece 6,5414,065
PatrasGreece 6,7134,171
RhodesGreece 6,4003,977
SamosGreece 6,3933,973
Skiros IslandGreece 6,4764,024
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 6,7424,190
ThessalonikiGreece 6,4734,023
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 6,7174,174
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 6,8064,229
AasiaatGreenland 7,0134,358
AmmassalikGreenland 7,1084,417
AputiteqGreenland 6,7854,216
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,7163,552
FrederikshbGreenland 7,6904,779
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,2124,482
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 6,9404,312
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,3073,919
JakobshavnGreenland 6,9404,313
JulianehbGreenland 7,7704,828
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 7,1734,458
Kap TobinGreenland 6,3133,923
NanortalikGreenland 7,8164,857
NarsarsuaqGreenland 7,7114,792
NordGreenland 5,3183,304
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 7,4894,654
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,2433,879
Prins Christian SundGreenland 7,7864,838
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 7,1714,456
UpernavikGreenland 6,6024,103
UummannaqGreenland 6,7964,223
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 12,8627,993
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 12,8647,994
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,9018,017
BokeGuinea 11,3977,082
ConakryGuinea 11,4427,110
FaranahGuinea 11,2126,967
KankanGuinea 11,0846,888
KindiaGuinea 11,3507,053
KissidougouGuinea 11,2216,973
LabeGuinea 11,2006,960
MacentaGuinea 11,2606,997
MamouGuinea 11,2707,004
NzerekoreGuinea 11,2456,988
SiguiriGuinea 10,9836,825
BissauGuinea-Bissau 11,3627,060
GeorgetownGuyana 13,8358,597
TimehriGuyana 13,8708,619
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 12,7117,899
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,9515,562
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,6135,352
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,7575,442
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 8,4615,257
Midway IslandHawaii 6,6674,143
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,7525,439
CatacamasHonduras 12,9718,060
CholutecaHonduras 13,1198,153
La CeibaHonduras 12,8617,992
La MesaHonduras 12,8707,998
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,9738,062
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,9248,031
TegucigalpaHonduras 13,0388,102
TelaHonduras 12,8517,986
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 2,8421,766
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 2,8431,767
BudapestHungary 6,2673,894
Budapest-LORINCHungary 6,2603,890
DebrecenHungary 6,1083,796
KeszthelyHungary 6,4243,992
MiskolcHungary 6,1233,805
PecsHungary 6,4123,985
SzegedHungary 6,2803,902
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 6,4263,993
AkureyriIceland 6,6184,113
DalatangiIceland 6,5164,049
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,6464,130
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,7814,214
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,4914,033
ReykhólarIceland 6,7564,198
ReykjavíkIceland 6,8654,266
StykkisholmurIceland 6,8034,228
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,8824,277
AgraIndia 3,4002,113
AhmedabadIndia 4,1002,548
AkolaIndia 4,0292,503
AllahabadIndia 3,3192,062
AmritsarIndia 3,2622,027
BangaloreIndia 4,7212,934
Belgaum (Sambre)India 4,6172,869
BhubaneshwarIndia 3,5862,228
BikanerIndia 3,6502,268
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 4,5802,846
CherrapunjiIndia 2,8171,751
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 2,8171,751
DaltonganjIndia 3,3132,059
DarbhangaIndia 3,0151,874
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 2,4621,530
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 2,4561,526
DumkaIndia 3,1251,942
DwarkaIndia 4,3972,732
GoaIndia 4,6992,920
GuwahatiIndia 2,7391,702
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 4,2452,638
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 3,9252,439
JagdalpurIndia 3,8942,420
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 3,2412,014
KotaIndia 3,7122,307
KozhikodeIndia 4,9843,097
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,8881,795
LudhianaIndia 3,2452,016
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 4,8833,034
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 3,1041,929
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 4,4512,766
MusulipatnamIndia 4,2182,621
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 3,8722,406
New DelhiIndia 3,3382,074
PambanIndia 4,9963,104
PuneIndia 4,4192,746
SagarIndia 3,6422,263
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,0891,919
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 5,1903,225
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 5,1903,225
VeravalIndia 4,4352,756
VisakhapatnamIndia 3,9602,461
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 6,0213,742
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 5,4783,404
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 5,9473,696
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 6,5864,092
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 5,3613,332
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 5,9463,695
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 4,9363,067
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 6,9984,349
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,4083,360
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 5,2643,271
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 6,4093,983
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,2553,887
AbadanIran 5,3233,308
ArakIran 4,9613,083
BabolsarIran 4,5812,847
Bandar AbbasIran 4,9353,067
Bandar AnzaliIran 4,7752,967
Bandar LengehIran 5,1023,171
BirjandIran 4,3292,690
BushehrIran 5,2273,248
ChahbaharIran 4,7652,961
DezfulIran 5,1823,220
EsfahanIran 4,9173,056
IranshahrIran 4,6152,868
KermanIran 4,6742,905
KermanshahIran 5,1403,194
Khoram AbadIran 5,1153,178
MashhadIran 4,0822,537
OroomiehIran 5,0913,163
RamsarIran 4,7182,932
RashtIran 4,7722,965
SemnanIran 4,5922,854
ShahroudIran 4,4262,750
ShirazIran 5,0533,140
TabrizIran 4,9743,091
TeheranIran 4,7442,948
YazdIran 4,7642,960
ZahedanIran 4,4362,757
ZanjanIran 4,8953,042
BaghdadIraq 5,4313,375
BasraIraq 5,3443,321
BelmulletIreland 7,2934,532
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,2954,533
ClaremorrisIreland 7,2914,531
ClonesIreland 7,1734,457
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,2294,492
CorkIreland 7,4204,611
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,4244,613
DublinIreland 7,1924,469
KilkennyIreland 7,3084,541
Malin HeadIreland 7,0844,402
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,2874,528
ShannonIreland 7,3734,582
ValentiaIreland 7,4964,658
EilatIsrael 6,3773,963
HaifaIsrael 6,1453,819
JerusalemIsrael 6,1943,849
Tel AvivIsrael 6,2093,858
AlbengaItaly 7,1644,452
AlgheroItaly 7,4114,605
AmendolaItaly 6,8784,274
AnconaItaly 6,8694,268
ArezzoItaly 6,9834,339
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 6,8394,250
BergamoItaly 6,9514,320
BolognaItaly 6,9394,312
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,7994,225
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,0074,354
BrindisiItaly 6,7954,223
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,4694,641
CameriItaly 7,0224,364
CampobassoItaly 6,9444,315
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,3764,584
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,4514,630
Cape FrascaItaly 7,4694,641
Cape MeleItaly 7,1684,454
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,0154,359
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,2164,484
CerviaItaly 6,9004,288
CiampinoItaly 7,0574,385
Cimone MountainItaly 6,9994,349
Cisa PassItaly 7,0254,365
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,0874,404
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,7454,191
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,2694,517
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 6,9714,332
DecimomannuItaly 7,4674,640
DobbiacoItaly 6,7274,180
FalconaraItaly 6,8784,274
Florence, TuscanyItaly 6,9974,348
Foggia, PugliaItaly 6,8944,284
FonniItaly 7,3914,593
FrontoneItaly 6,9244,303
FrosinoneItaly 7,0244,365
GelaItaly 7,3004,536
GenoaItaly 7,0944,409
GhediItaly 6,9354,310
Gioia Del ColleItaly 6,8544,259
GrazzaniseItaly 7,0174,360
GrossetoItaly 7,0834,401
GrottaglieItaly 6,8424,252
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,2994,536
GuidoniaItaly 7,0344,371
IstranaItaly 6,8074,230
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,5254,676
LatinaItaly 7,0564,384
LatronicoItaly 6,9634,327
LecceItaly 6,8134,234
M. CalamitaItaly 7,1254,427
Marina Di GinosaItaly 6,8824,276
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,1304,431
MilanItaly 6,9924,345
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,0124,357
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,1034,414
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,0164,360
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,3154,546
PadovaItaly 6,8404,250
Paganella MountainItaly 6,8374,249
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,2824,525
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,2914,531
PantelleriaItaly 7,4674,640
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,9784,336
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,4124,606
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 6,9684,330
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 6,9114,295
PiacenzaItaly 7,0054,353
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,0554,384
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 6,8854,278
Ponza IslandItaly 7,0994,411
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 6,9364,310
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,0774,398
PrizziItaly 7,3044,539
RadicofaniItaly 7,0284,368
Resia PassItaly 6,8244,240
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,8954,285
RivoltoItaly 6,7304,182
Rolle PassItaly 6,7834,215
RomeItaly 7,0524,382
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,0794,399
Ronchi LegionariItaly 6,7154,173
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,2044,476
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 6,8514,257
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 6,8304,244
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,0504,381
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,3884,591
Scuro MountainItaly 6,9924,345
SigonellaItaly 7,2304,493
Taranto, PugliaItaly 6,8554,260
TarvisioItaly 6,6614,139
TermoliItaly 6,8914,282
TorinoItaly 7,1144,420
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,1064,416
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,3514,568
TrevicoItaly 6,9444,315
TrevisoItaly 6,8054,229
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 6,7094,169
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,1154,421
UdineItaly 6,7134,172
Ustica IslandItaly 7,2474,504
VeniceItaly 6,8054,229
VeronaItaly 6,9024,289
VicenzaItaly 6,8504,257
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,0604,387